Exchange Rate

0
296

EXCHANGE RATES

Exchange Rates for Currency Notes

CountriesSelling (Rs.)Buying (Rs.)
U.S.A.156.40155.40
U.K.192.50191.50
Euro172.50171.50
Japan1.46001.4300
Saudi Arabia41.6541.50
U.A.E.42.6542.50

BULLION RATES

CityGold (24-ct)Silver
Karachi74,974900.00
Multan73,900891.00

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here